as of July 12, 2019

Pos Competitor Points Gap
1 Tim DeBoer 
York, ON
580
2 Kyle Wert 
Ancaster, ON
578 -2
3 Dusty DeBoer 
Hagersville, ON
553 -27
4 Wayde Thorne 
Waterford, ON
538 -42
5 Tristan DaSilva 
Waterdown, ON
536 -44
6 Ryan Hillar 
New Hamburg, ON
512 -68
7 Jonathan Ayrton 
Dundas, ON
500 -80
8 Sean Iftody 
ON
492 -88
9 Kevin Thorne 
Caledonia, ON
469 -111
10 Mike Sarantakos 
SMITHVILLE, ON
456 -124
11 Cole Hardy 
Welland, ON
440 -140
12 Jason Tolton 
Guelph, ON
428 -152
13 Paul Longboat 
Ohsweken, ON
424 -156
14 Fabio Olivieri 
Ancaster, ON
409 -171
15 Martin Schroder 
ON
404 -176
16 Rob Twitchett 
Dundas, ON
394 -186
17 Tim Nuell 
ON
359 -221
18 Brian Crosgrove 
Hamilton, ON
355 -225
19 Trevor Want 
Niagara Falls, ON
353 -227
20 Jeremy May 
Hagersville, ON
342 -238
21 Christopher French 
Stratford, ON
327 -253
22 Mike Giberson 
Caledonia, ON
292 -288
23 Aidan Nigh 
Simcoe, ON
283 -297
24 Nick Masi 
ON
271 -309
25 Cody Sommerville 
Caledonia, ON
260 -320
26 Mike Evers 
Caledonia, ON
251 -329
27 Tim Jamieson 
Ohsweken, ON
233 -347
28 Mike Taylor 
Hamilton, ON
232 -348
29 Dave Goodacre 
Brantford, ON
224 -356
30 Daniel McKay 
ON
207 -373
31 Zach Buchwald 
Simcoe, ON
207 -373
32 Jason Dixon 
Brantford, ON
194 -386
33 Andy Ryckman 
Hamilton, ON
162 -418
34 Steve Miller 
Brantford, ON
149 -431
35 John Cote 
ON
140 -440
36 Aiden Maynard 
Chathan, ON
131 -449
37 Tom Cole 
Brantford, ON
116 -464
38 Jeff Elsliger 
Lynden, ON
115 -465
39 Kyle Haynes 
Belwood, ON
111 -469
40 Bobby Tolton 
Rockwood, ON
109 -471
41 Sam Iftody 
Welland, ON
88 -492
42 Jason Thomson 
Dunnville, ON
88 -492
43 Chris Ryckman 
Hamilton, ON
87 -493
44 Brent Walker 
Chatham, ON
86 -494
45 Kyle Rothwell 
Welland, ON
81 -499
46 Mark Thorne 
Waterford, ON
76 -504
47 Oliver Larocque 
Hamilton, ON
70 -510
48 Tyler Lafantaisie 
Thorold, ON
64 -516
49 Jeremy Cooper 
Hamilton, ON
50 -530
50 Ken Hamilton 
Brantford, ON
44 -536
51 Jordan Morris 
/, ON
42 -538
52 Tony Kelly 
Welland, ON
40 -540
53 Craig Vlasic 
Port Colborne, ON
32 -548
54 Matthew Moore 
Port Hope, ON
30 -550
55 Dave Crumbie 
Beeton, ON
27 -553
56 Aaron Decker 
Brantford, ON
27 -553
57 Joel Pepper 
Morpeth, ON
26 -554
58 Leroy Buscomb 
SMITHVILLE, ON
25 -555
59 Barry Westman 
Aylmer, ON
22 -558
60 Kyle Tomaski 
Thorold, ON
0 -580

*Please note: To be eligible for season end point fund, a season membership must be purchased. Please contact Doug Leonard at doug@ohswekenspeedway.com if you have any questions regarding championship points standings.

POINTS STRUCTURE
A-Feature Points: 1st-85; 2nd-81; 3rd-78; 4th-76; 5th-74; 6th-72; 7th-70; 8th-68; 9th-66; 10th-64; 11th-62; 12th-60; 13th-58; 14th-56; 15th-54; 16th-52; 17th-50; 18th-48; 19th-46; 20th-44; 21st-42; 22nd-40; 23rd-38; 24th-36; 25th-35; 26th-34; 27th-33; 28th-32

B-Feature Points: Transfers to A-Feature-0; First Non-transfer-30; Second Non-transfer-29; Third Non-transfer-28; Fourth Non-transfer-27; Fifth Non-transfer-26; and so on…25, 24, 23, 22, 21, 20, etc…